HSC Council Executive Committee

Roster date: January 24, 2022

faculty

membertypestartend

Jacob Ormsby

Assistant Professor
Radiology

chair October 21, 2021 August 31, 2024

Stephen Van Roper

Clinician Ed - Assistant Professor
College of Nursing

chair elect November 18, 2021 August 31, 2024

Lee Brown

Professor
Internal Medicine IM

past chair January 1, 2022 August 31, 2024

View rosters on other dates in the roster browser